🇪🇸La Liga
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Full time
Atlético de Madrid
Atlético de Madrid
FC Barcelona
L5 Goals (F/A)
15 / 6
League position
2 / 20
Season AVG Goals (F/A)
—
Form quality
70%
Last 5 matches
FC Barcelona vs Deportivo Alavés
29 Nov 2025 · Spain | La Liga
3-1WFC Barcelona vs Athletic Club
22 Nov 2025 · Spain | La Liga
4-0WCelta de Vigo vs FC Barcelona
09 Nov 2025 · Spain | La Liga
2-4WFC Barcelona vs Elche
02 Nov 2025 · Spain | La Liga
3-1WReal Madrid vs FC Barcelona
26 Oct 2025 · Spain | La Liga
2-1L
Leagues used: Spain | La Liga
Atlético Madrid
L5 Goals (F/A)
11 / 1
League position
18 / 20
Season AVG Goals (F/A)
—
Form quality
81%
Last 5 matches
Atlético Madrid vs Real Oviedo
29 Nov 2025 · Spain | La Liga
2-0WGetafe vs Atlético Madrid
23 Nov 2025 · Spain | La Liga
0-1WAtlético Madrid vs Levante
08 Nov 2025 · Spain | La Liga
3-1WAtlético Madrid vs Sevilla
01 Nov 2025 · Spain | La Liga
3-0WReal Betis vs Atlético Madrid
27 Oct 2025 · Spain | La Liga
0-2W
Leagues used: Spain | La Liga
Last 6 matches
Atlético Madrid vs FC Barcelona
02 Apr 2025 · Spain | Copa Del Rey
0–1Atlético Madrid vs FC Barcelona
16 Mar 2025 · Spain | La Liga
2–4FC Barcelona vs Atlético Madrid
25 Feb 2025 · Spain | Copa Del Rey
4–4FC Barcelona vs Atlético Madrid
21 Dec 2024 · Spain | La Liga
1–2Atlético Madrid vs FC Barcelona
17 Mar 2024 · Spain | La Liga
0–3FC Barcelona vs Atlético Madrid
03 Dec 2023 · Spain | La Liga
1–0
Pre-kickoff odds for this fixture — same timeline as Radar pattern explorer.
Full-time result
Home win
1.69
Implied 58.0%
Draw
4.45
Implied 21.4%
Away win
4.60
Implied 20.6%
Captured …